Difference between revisions of "Lampasas County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|6||Daniel Hodges||140||2012 | |6||Daniel Hodges||140||2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6||Daniel Hodges|140||2009 | + | |6||Daniel Hodges||140||2009 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6||Daniel Hodges|140||2007 | + | |6||Daniel Hodges||140||2007 |
|- | |- | ||
|9||Daniel Hodges||139||2017 | |9||Daniel Hodges||139||2017 | ||
Revision as of 18:57, 31 May 2019
Contents |
Region 6 Central Prairie
Previous county: Lamb; Next: LavacaBordering counties: North: Hamilton, Northeast: Coryell, Southeast: Bell, South: Burnet, West: San Saba, Northwest: Mills
Top 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Hodges | 175 | 2011 |
| 2 | Daniel Hodges | 162 | 2013 |
| 3 | Daniel Hodges | 160 | 2008 |
| 4 | Daniel Hodges | 148 | 2014 |
| 5 | Daniel Hodges | 144 | 2006 |
| 6 | Daniel Hodges | 140 | 2012 |
| 6 | Daniel Hodges | 140 | 2009 |
| 6 | Daniel Hodges | 140 | 2007 |
| 9 | Daniel Hodges | 139 | 2017 |
| 10 | Kenneth Williams | 134 | 2011 |
Previous county: Lamb; Next: Lavaca
Bordering counties: North: Hamilton, Northeast: Coryell, Southeast: Bell, South: Burnet, West: San Saba, Northwest: Mills