Difference between revisions of "Crane County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1||Brady Surber|| | + | |1||Brady Surber||92||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Anthony Hewetson||79||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Drew Harvey||61||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||Anthony Hewetson||61||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||Jay Packer||51||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||Amy Packer||51||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Greg Cook||48||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Sheridan Coffey||39||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||Martin Reid||39||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10||Steve | + | |10||Steve Glover||35||2015 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 11:42, 18 May 2019
Contents |
Region 4 Trans-Pecos
Previous county: Cottle, Next: Crocketttop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brady Surber | 92 | 2013 |
| 2 | Anthony Hewetson | 79 | 2012 |
| 3 | Drew Harvey | 61 | 2018 |
| 3 | Anthony Hewetson | 61 | 2018 |
| 5 | Jay Packer | 51 | 2015 |
| 5 | Amy Packer | 51 | 2015 |
| 7 | Greg Cook | 48 | 2018 |
| 8 | Sheridan Coffey | 39 | 2016 |
| 8 | Martin Reid | 39 | 2016 |
| 10 | Steve Glover | 35 | 2015 |