Difference between revisions of "Cottle County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Brady Surber||105||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Jack Kelly||80||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Steve Glover||77||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Greg Cook||75||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||Blaine Carnes||75||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Bobby Schat||71||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Brady Surber||70||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||Steve Welborn||60||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Steve Welborn||52||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Steve Welborn||48||2010 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 11:13, 18 May 2019
Contents |
Region 1 Panhandle
Previous county: Coryell, Next: CraneTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brady Surber | 105 | 2010 |
| 2 | Jack Kelly | 80 | 2017 |
| 3 | Steve Glover | 77 | 2018 |
| 4 | Greg Cook | 75 | 2018 |
| 4 | Blaine Carnes | 75 | 2018 |
| 6 | Bobby Schat | 71 | 2018 |
| 7 | Brady Surber | 70 | 2012 |
| 8 | Steve Welborn | 60 | 2011 |
| 9 | Steve Welborn | 52 | 2012 |
| 10 | Steve Welborn | 48 | 2010 |