Difference between revisions of "Freestone County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||D.D. Currie||118||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Dell Little||114||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Greg Cook||111||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||D.D. Currie||109||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Dell Little||107||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Richard Kinney||106||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||Peter Barnes||106||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||Brandon Thurston||106||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||D.D. Currie||103||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Dell Little||103||2014 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 12:22, 22 May 2019
Contents |
Region 6 Central Prairie
Previous county: Franklin, Next: FrioTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D.D. Currie | 118 | 2010 |
| 2 | Dell Little | 114 | 2011 |
| 3 | Greg Cook | 111 | 2017 |
| 4 | D.D. Currie | 109 | 2010 |
| 5 | Dell Little | 107 | 2013 |
| 6 | Richard Kinney | 106 | 2016 |
| 7 | Peter Barnes | 106 | 2013 |
| 8 | Brandon Thurston | 106 | 2012 |
| 9 | D.D. Currie | 103 | 2014 |
| 9 | Dell Little | 103 | 2014 |