Difference between revisions of "Martin County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|4||Bill Lupardus||85||2015 | |4||Bill Lupardus||85||2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||Greg Paiko||85||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2019 </span> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||Jay Packer||82||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||Amy Packer||82||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Greg Palko||72||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Amy Packer||65||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Jay Packer||64||2011 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 19:59, 13 January 2020
Contents |
Region 1 Panhandle
Previous county: Marion; Next: MasonBordering counties - North: Dawson, Northeast: Borden, East: Howard, Southeast: Glasscock, South: Midland, West: Andrews, Northwest: Gaines
Top 100
Hotspots
Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan Shaw | 102 | 2014 |
| 2 | Greg Palko | 90 | 2015 |
| 3 | Bill Lupardus | 88 | 2014 |
| 4 | Bill Lupardus | 85 | 2015 |
| 4 | Greg Paiko | 85 | 2019 |
| 6 | Jay Packer | 82 | 2012 |
| 6 | Amy Packer | 82 | 2015 |
| 8 | Greg Palko | 72 | 2013 |
| 9 | Amy Packer | 65 | 2015 |
| 10 | Jay Packer | 64 | 2011 |
Previous county: Marion; Next: Mason
Bordering counties - North: Dawson, Northeast: Borden, East: Howard, Southeast: Glasscock, South: Midland, West: Andrews, Northwest: Gaines