Difference between revisions of "Archer County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|1||Scotty Lofland||201||2018 | |1||Scotty Lofland||201||2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2||Scotty Lofland|| | + | |2||Scotty Lofland||182||2019 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Scotty Lofland||125||2007 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Greg Cook||123||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Ben Sandstrom||121||2019 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6||Scotty Lofland|| | + | |6||Scotty Lofland||117||2009 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Steve Glover||116||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||Scotty Lofland||112||2006 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Greg Cook||108||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Scotty Lofland||108||2008 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 12:30, 8 January 2020
Contents |
Region 2 North Central
Previous county: Aransas, Next: ArmstrongBordering counties - North: Wichita, East: Clay, Southeast: Jack, South: Young, Southwest: Throckmorton, West: Baylor, Northwest: Wilbarger
Top100
Hotspots
Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scotty Lofland | 201 | 2018 |
| 2 | Scotty Lofland | 182 | 2019 |
| 3 | Scotty Lofland | 125 | 2007 |
| 4 | Greg Cook | 123 | 2016 |
| 5 | Ben Sandstrom | 121 | 2019 |
| 6 | Scotty Lofland | 117 | 2009 |
| 7 | Steve Glover | 116 | 2012 |
| 8 | Scotty Lofland | 112 | 2006 |
| 9 | Greg Cook | 108 | 2012 |
| 9 | Scotty Lofland | 108 | 2008 |
Previous county: Aransas, Next: Armstrong
Bordering counties - North: Wichita, East: Clay, Southeast: Jack, South: Young, Southwest: Throckmorton, West: Baylor, Northwest: Wilbarger