Difference between revisions of "Martin County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Ryan Shaw||102||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Greg Palko||90||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Bill Lupardus||88||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Bill Lupardus||85||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||Jay Packer||82||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||Amy Packer||82||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||Greg Palko||72||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Amy Packer||65||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Jay Packer||64||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||Greg Cook||60||2010 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 09:06, 4 June 2019
Contents |
Region 1 Panhandle
Previous county: Marion; Next: MasonTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan Shaw | 102 | 2014 |
| 2 | Greg Palko | 90 | 2015 |
| 3 | Bill Lupardus | 88 | 2014 |
| 4 | Bill Lupardus | 85 | 2015 |
| 5 | Jay Packer | 82 | 2012 |
| 5 | Amy Packer | 82 | 2015 |
| 7 | Greg Palko | 72 | 2013 |
| 8 | Amy Packer | 65 | 2015 |
| 9 | Jay Packer | 64 | 2011 |
| 10 | Greg Cook | 60 | 2010 |