Difference between revisions of "Marion County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years =) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
| − | = All Time Top 10 Years == | + | == All Time Top 10 Years == |
{| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse" | {| border="1" style="text-align: center; border-collapse:collapse" | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||David Brotherton||127||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Mike Dillon||125||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Luanne Brotherton||122||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||David Brotherton||117||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||David Brotherton||117||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Peter Barnes||116||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||David Brotherton||116||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8||Luanne Brotherton|| | + | |8||Luanne Brotherton||114||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||David Brotherton||112||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||David Brotherton||112||2010 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 08:50, 4 June 2019
Contents |
Region 3 Piney Woods
Previous county: Madison; Next: MartinTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Brotherton | 127 | 2014 |
| 2 | Mike Dillon | 125 | 2015 |
| 3 | Luanne Brotherton | 122 | 2014 |
| 4 | David Brotherton | 117 | 2015 |
| 4 | David Brotherton | 117 | 2012 |
| 6 | Peter Barnes | 116 | 2015 |
| 6 | David Brotherton | 116 | 2013 |
| 8 | Luanne Brotherton | 114 | 2015 |
| 9 | David Brotherton | 112 | 2011 |
| 9 | David Brotherton | 112 | 2010 |