Difference between revisions of "Archer County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top Years) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Scotty Lofland||201||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||Scotty Lofland||125||2007 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Greg Cook||123||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Scotty Lofland||117||2009 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Steve Glover||116||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Scotty Lofland||112||2006 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Greg Cook||108||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||Scotty Lofland||108||2008 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Scotty Lofland||100||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Greg Cook|100||2007 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 21:24, 14 May 2019
Contents |
Region 2 North Central
Previous county: Aransas, Next: ArmstrongTop100
Hotspots
All Time Top Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scotty Lofland | 201 | 2018 |
| 2 | Scotty Lofland | 125 | 2007 |
| 3 | Greg Cook | 123 | 2016 |
| 4 | Scotty Lofland | 117 | 2009 |
| 5 | Steve Glover | 116 | 2012 |
| 6 | Scotty Lofland | 112 | 2006 |
| 7 | Greg Cook | 108 | 2012 |
| 7 | Scotty Lofland | 108 | 2008 |
| 9 | Scotty Lofland | 100 | 2017 |
| 9 | 100 | 2007 |