Difference between revisions of "Panola County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Steve Calver||146||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2019 </span> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2||Linda Pryor|| | + | |2||Linda Pryor||130||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3||Linda Pryor|| | + | |3||Linda Pryor||127||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Linda Pryor||122||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Steve Calver||115||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||David Brotherton||114||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Luanne Brotherton||110||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Linda Pryor||103||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||Greg Cook||102||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||Steve Glover||102||2017 |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 00:45, 14 January 2020
Contents |
Region 3 Piney Woods
Previous county: Palo Pinto, Next: ParkerBordering counties - North: Harrison, South: Shelby, West: Rusk
Top 100
Hotspots
Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Calver | 146 | 2019 |
| 2 | Linda Pryor | 130 | 2013 |
| 3 | Linda Pryor | 127 | 2011 |
| 4 | Linda Pryor | 122 | 2012 |
| 5 | Steve Calver | 115 | 2015 |
| 6 | David Brotherton | 114 | 2010 |
| 7 | Luanne Brotherton | 110 | 2010 |
| 8 | Linda Pryor | 103 | 2010 |
| 9 | Greg Cook | 102 | 2017 |
| 9 | Steve Glover | 102 | 2017 |
Previous county: Palo Pinto, Next: Parker
Bordering counties - North: Harrison, South: Shelby, West: Rusk