Difference between revisions of "Haskell County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Greg Cook||138||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2019 </span> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Steve Glover||129||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2019 </span> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Jay Packer||110||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||Amy Packer||109||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Steve Glover||106||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||Greg Cook||106||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||Jane Ramberg||104||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Drew Harvey||101||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2019 </span> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Blaine Carnes||97||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||Brady Surber||97||2011 |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 20:29, 12 January 2020
Contents |
Region 2 North Central
Previous county: Hartley, Next: HaysBordering counties - North: Knox, Northeast: Baylor, East: Throckmorton, Southeast: Shackelford, South: Jones, West: Stonewall, Northwest: King
Top 100
Hotspots
Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Greg Cook | 138 | 2019 |
| 2 | Steve Glover | 129 | 2019 |
| 3 | Jay Packer | 110 | 2011 |
| 4 | Amy Packer | 109 | 2011 |
| 5 | Steve Glover | 106 | 2015 |
| 5 | Greg Cook | 106 | 2015 |
| 7 | Jane Ramberg | 104 | 2015 |
| 8 | Drew Harvey | 101 | 2019 |
| 9 | Blaine Carnes | 97 | 2015 |
| 9 | Brady Surber | 97 | 2011 |
Previous county: Hartley, Next: Hays
Bordering counties - North: Knox, Northeast: Baylor, East: Throckmorton, Southeast: Shackelford, South: Jones, West: Stonewall, Northwest: King