Difference between revisions of "Kaufman County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Greg Cook||216||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Greg Cook||209||2009 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Greg Cook||202||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Greg Cook||197||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Greg Cook||178||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Robert Stone||177||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Greg Cook||173||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Steve Glover||171||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Blaine Carnes||170||2009 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Darlene J Moore||169||2012 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 07:15, 31 May 2019
Contents |
Region 2 North Central
Previous county: Karnes, Next: KendallTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Greg Cook | 216 | 2011 |
| 2 | Greg Cook | 209 | 2009 |
| 3 | Greg Cook | 202 | 2010 |
| 4 | Greg Cook | 197 | 2012 |
| 5 | Greg Cook | 178 | 2013 |
| 6 | Robert Stone | 177 | 2011 |
| 7 | Greg Cook | 173 | 2016 |
| 8 | Steve Glover | 171 | 2012 |
| 9 | Blaine Carnes | 170 | 2009 |
| 10 | Darlene J Moore | 169 | 2012 |