Difference between revisions of "Jones County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Jay Packer||161||2002 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Dan Symonds||112||2008 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Dan Symonds||108||2009 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Amy Packer||106||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||Jay Packer||106||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Jay Packer||101||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||D.D. Currie||97||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||Dell Little||97||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Brady Surber||95||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Heidi Trudell||92||2007 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |10||Jay Packer||92||1997 | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 06:06, 31 May 2019
Contents |
Region 1 Panhandle
Previous county: Johnson, Next: KarnesTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jay Packer | 161 | 2002 |
| 2 | Dan Symonds | 112 | 2008 |
| 3 | Dan Symonds | 108 | 2009 |
| 4 | Amy Packer | 106 | 2016 |
| 4 | Jay Packer | 106 | 2016 |
| 6 | Jay Packer | 101 | 2017 |
| 7 | D.D. Currie | 97 | 2010 |
| 7 | Dell Little | 97 | 2010 |
| 9 | Brady Surber | 95 | 2011 |
| 10 | Heidi Trudell | 92 | 2007 |
| 10 | Jay Packer | 92 | 1997 |