Difference between revisions of "El Paso County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|6||Dan Belcher||213||2012 | |6||Dan Belcher||213||2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8||John Groves|206||2013 | + | |8||John Groves||206||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
|8||Bruce Neville||206||1993 | |8||Bruce Neville||206||1993 | ||
Revision as of 00:14, 21 May 2019
Contents |
Region 4 Trans-Pecos
Previous county: Edwards, Next: EllisTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barry Zimmer | 243 | 2013 |
| 2 | John Groves | 239 | 2017 |
| 3 | Dan Belcher | 231 | 2013 |
| 4 | John Groves | 229 | 2018 |
| 5 | John Kiseda | 221 | 2017 |
| 6 | John Kiseda | 213 | 2018 |
| 6 | Dan Belcher | 213 | 2012 |
| 8 | John Groves | 206 | 2013 |
| 8 | Bruce Neville | 206 | 1993 |
| 10 | John Groves | 205 | 2015 |