Difference between revisions of "Coleman County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|4||Angie Westmoreland||111||2018 | |4||Angie Westmoreland||111||2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Chuck Sexton||103||1976 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Chuck Sexton||98||1977 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Cherrie-lee Phillip||97||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Chuck Sexton||97||1974 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9||Angie Westmoreland|| | + | |9||Angie Westmoreland||96||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||D.D. Currie||93||2006 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |10||[[Dell Little]]||93||2006 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |10||Chuck Sexton||93||1975 | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 19:29, 18 May 2019
Contents |
Region 6 Central Prairie
Previous county: Coke, Next: CollinTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Angie Westmoreland | 125 | 2017 |
| 2 | Jay Packer | 122 | 2002 |
| 3 | Angie Westmoreland | 120 | 2016 |
| 4 | Angie Westmoreland | 111 | 2018 |
| 5 | Chuck Sexton | 103 | 1976 |
| 6 | Chuck Sexton | 98 | 1977 |
| 7 | Cherrie-lee Phillip | 97 | 2015 |
| 7 | Chuck Sexton | 97 | 1974 |
| 9 | Angie Westmoreland | 96 | 2015 |
| 10 | D.D. Currie | 93 | 2006 |
| 10 | Dell Little | 93 | 2006 |
| 10 | Chuck Sexton | 93 | 1975 |