Difference between revisions of "Dawson County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|6||Jeff Boatright||66||2018 | |6||Jeff Boatright||66||2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||Greg Cook||66||<span style="background:#00ff00"> 2019 </span> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Rich Kostecke||65||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Steve Welborn||61||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||David Brotherton||59||2015 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |10||Luanne Brotherton||59||2015 | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 12:13, 10 January 2020
Contents |
Region 1 Panhandle
Previous county: Dallas, Next: Deaf SmithBordering counties - North: Lynn, East: Borden, South: Martin, West: Gaines, Northwest: Terry
Top 100
Hotspots
Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jay Packer | 101 | 2015 |
| 1 | Amy Packer | 101 | 2015 |
| 3 | Steve Collins | 97 | 2014 |
| 4 | Ryan Shaw | 85 | 2015 |
| 5 | Anthony Hewetson | 78 | 2016 |
| 6 | Jeff Boatright | 66 | 2018 |
| 6 | Greg Cook | 66 | 2019 |
| 8 | Rich Kostecke | 65 | 2016 |
| 9 | Steve Welborn | 61 | 2012 |
| 10 | David Brotherton | 59 | 2015 |
| 10 | Luanne Brotherton | 59 | 2015 |
Previous county: Dallas, Next: Deaf Smith
Bordering counties - North: Lynn, East: Borden, South: Martin, West: Gaines, Northwest: Terry