Difference between revisions of "Jasper County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Tony Frank||144||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Phillip Hight||137||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Tony Frank||121||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Jeff Skevington||119||1993 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Tony Frank||115||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Ron Weeks||114||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Phillip Hight||111||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Tony Frank||110||2004 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Louise Zemaitis||107||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||Michael O'Brien||107||2016 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 22:36, 30 May 2019
Contents |
Region 3 Piney Woods
Previous county: Jackson, Next: Jeff DavisTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony Frank | 144 | 2017 |
| 2 | Phillip Hight | 137 | 2015 |
| 3 | Tony Frank | 121 | 2018 |
| 4 | Jeff Skevington | 119 | 1993 |
| 5 | Tony Frank | 115 | 2010 |
| 6 | Ron Weeks | 114 | 2017 |
| 7 | Phillip Hight | 111 | 2017 |
| 8 | Tony Frank | 110 | 2004 |
| 9 | Louise Zemaitis | 107 | 2016 |
| 9 | Michael O'Brien | 107 | 2016 |
Previous county: Jackson, Next: Jeff Davis