Difference between revisions of "Hartley County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Ethan Kistler||109||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||Laura Sare||97||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Barrett Pierce||92||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Barrett Pierce||79||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Brady Surber||76||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Anthony Hewetson||75||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Eric Heisey||71||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||Laura Sare||68||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||Ethan Kistler||67||1993 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||Barrett Pierce||67||2010 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 15:58, 29 May 2019
Contents |
Region 1 Panhandle
Previous county: Harrison, Next: HaskellTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ethan Kistler | 109 | 2013 |
| 2 | Laura Sare | 97 | 2012 |
| 3 | Barrett Pierce | 92 | 2010 |
| 4 | Barrett Pierce | 79 | 2015 |
| 5 | Brady Surber | 76 | 2017 |
| 6 | Anthony Hewetson | 75 | 2011 |
| 7 | Eric Heisey | 71 | 2017 |
| 8 | Laura Sare | 68 | 2014 |
| 9 | Ethan Kistler | 67 | 1993 |
| 9 | Barrett Pierce | 67 | 2010 |