Difference between revisions of "Fisher County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Jay Packer||120||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Amy Packer||107||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3||Chuck Sexton|| | + | |3||Chuck Sexton||102||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Jordan Broadhead||101||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Greg Cook||98||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Steve Glover||98||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Jay Packer||81||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||Toby Hibbitts||76||2009 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Jay Packer||57||2002 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Carl Underwood||54||2018 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |10||Kent Ruffin||54||2009 | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 19:26, 21 May 2019
Contents |
Region 1 Panhandle
Previous county: Fayette, Next: FloydTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jay Packer | 120 | 2011 |
| 2 | Amy Packer | 107 | 2011 |
| 3 | Chuck Sexton | 102 | 2011 |
| 4 | Jordan Broadhead | 101 | 2018 |
| 5 | Greg Cook | 98 | 2017 |
| 6 | Steve Glover | 98 | 2017 |
| 7 | Jay Packer | 81 | 2012 |
| 8 | Toby Hibbitts | 76 | 2009 |
| 9 | Jay Packer | 57 | 2002 |
| 10 | Carl Underwood | 54 | 2018 |
| 10 | Kent Ruffin | 54 | 2009 |