Difference between revisions of "Zapata County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Susan Foster||157||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Bryan Calk||139||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Hubert Hervey||132||1994 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Raul Delgado||127||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Raul Delgado||119||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||Raul Delgado||118||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||Daniel Perales||118||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||Bryan Calk||115||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||Raul Delgado||115||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Susan Foster||114||2012 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 18:48, 14 June 2019
Contents |
Region 7 Brushlands
Previous county: Young, Next: ZavalaTop 100
Hotspots
Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Susan Foster | 157 | 2011 |
| 2 | Bryan Calk | 139 | 2016 |
| 3 | Hubert Hervey | 132 | 1994 |
| 4 | Raul Delgado | 127 | 2015 |
| 5 | Raul Delgado | 119 | 2014 |
| 6 | Raul Delgado | 118 | 2016 |
| 6 | Daniel Perales | 118 | 2013 |
| 8 | Bryan Calk | 115 | 2017 |
| 8 | Raul Delgado | 115 | 2012 |
| 10 | Susan Foster | 114 | 2012 |