Difference between revisions of "Rockwall County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Greg Cook||144||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Brandon Vanderslice||140||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||David J. Ringer||101||2009 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Dana Green||100||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||Greg Cook||100||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||Steve Glover||100||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Till Burnett||98||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Jay Packer||97||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Ted Drozdowski||96||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Amy Packer||95||2018 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |10||Brad Fields||95||2013 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |10||D.D. Currie||95||2008 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |10||Dell Little||95||2008 | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 20:28, 10 June 2019
Contents |
Region 2 North Central
Previous county Robertson; Next: RunnelsTop 100
Hotspots
Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Greg Cook | 144 | 2016 |
| 2 | Brandon Vanderslice | 140 | 2016 |
| 3 | David J. Ringer | 101 | 2009 |
| 4 | Dana Green | 100 | 2012 |
| 4 | Greg Cook | 100 | 2012 |
| 4 | Steve Glover | 100 | 2012 |
| 7 | Till Burnett | 98 | 2016 |
| 8 | Jay Packer | 97 | 2018 |
| 9 | Ted Drozdowski | 96 | 2010 |
| 10 | Amy Packer | 95 | 2018 |
| 10 | Brad Fields | 95 | 2013 |
| 10 | D.D. Currie | 95 | 2008 |
| 10 | Dell Little | 95 | 2008 |