Difference between revisions of "Nueces County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Jon McIntyre||341||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||Jon McIntyre||337||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Jon McIntyre||325||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Jon McIntyre||313||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||Jon McIntyre||306||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Jon McIntyre||305||2009 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Andrew Orgill||304||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Jon McIntyre||301||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||Mel Cooksey||299||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Marcin Kojtka||295||2011 |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 03:26, 9 June 2019
Contents |
Region 7 Brushlands
Previous county: Nolan; Next: OchiltreeTop 100
Italic text
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jon McIntyre | 341 | 2015 |
| 2 | Jon McIntyre | 337 | 2011 |
| 3 | Jon McIntyre | 325 | 2010 |
| 4 | Jon McIntyre | 313 | 2012 |
| 5 | Jon McIntyre | 306 | 2013 |
| 6 | Jon McIntyre | 305 | 2009 |
| 7 | Andrew Orgill | 304 | 2016 |
| 8 | Jon McIntyre | 301 | 2016 |
| 9 | Mel Cooksey | 299 | 2016 |
| 10 | Marcin Kojtka | 295 | 2011 |