Difference between revisions of "Lamar County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Evan Janson||130||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1||Jake McCumber||130||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Evan Janson||128||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Linda Pryor||110||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Peggy Harding||108||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Peter Barnes||106||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Evan Janson||105||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||Jake McCumber||105||2009 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9||David | + | |9||David Drake||102||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||David Brotherton||96||2010 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 17:28, 31 May 2019
Contents |
Region 3 Piney Woods
Previous county: La Salle; Next: LambTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Evan Janson | 130 | 2014 |
| 1 | Jake McCumber | 130 | 2012 |
| 3 | Evan Janson | 128 | 2015 |
| 4 | Linda Pryor | 110 | 2010 |
| 5 | Peggy Harding | 108 | 2010 |
| 6 | Peter Barnes | 106 | 2010 |
| 7 | Evan Janson | 105 | 2013 |
| 7 | Jake McCumber | 105 | 2009 |
| 9 | David Drake | 102 | 2018 |
| 10 | David Brotherton | 96 | 2010 |