Difference between revisions of "Kinney County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Bryan Calk||179||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||Bryan Calk||175||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Bryan Calk||173||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Bryan Calk||160||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Bryan Calk||157||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Bryan Calk||151||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||Kathy Bader||149||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Kathy Bader||146||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||Kathy Bader||146||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||Louisa Stone||142||2017 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |10||Troy Hibbitts||142||2013 | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 14:53, 31 May 2019
Contents |
Region 5 Edwards Plateau
Previous county: King; Next: KlebergTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bryan Calk | 179 | 2012 |
| 2 | Bryan Calk | 175 | 2014 |
| 3 | Bryan Calk | 173 | 2018 |
| 4 | Bryan Calk | 160 | 2013 |
| 5 | Bryan Calk | 157 | 2017 |
| 6 | Bryan Calk | 151 | 2011 |
| 7 | Kathy Bader | 149 | 2014 |
| 8 | Kathy Bader | 146 | 2017 |
| 8 | Kathy Bader | 146 | 2013 |
| 10 | Louisa Stone | 142 | 2017 |
| 10 | Troy Hibbitts | 142 | 2013 |