Difference between revisions of "Houston County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Barrett Riess||143||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Barrett Riess||126||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||Barrett Riess||109||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Peter Barnes||101||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||Steve Glover||96||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||Dana Green||94||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Bill Wright||88||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||Luanne Brotherton||77||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||David Brotherton||76||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Tony Frank||74||2017 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |10||Barrett Riess||74||2015 | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 10:49, 30 May 2019
Contents |
Region 3 Piney Woods
Previous county: Hopkins, Next: HowardTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barrett Riess | 143 | 2016 |
| 2 | Barrett Riess | 126 | 2018 |
| 3 | Barrett Riess | 109 | 2017 |
| 4 | Peter Barnes | 101 | 2010 |
| 5 | Steve Glover | 96 | 2018 |
| 6 | Dana Green | 94 | 2011 |
| 7 | Bill Wright | 88 | 2015 |
| 8 | Luanne Brotherton | 77 | 2013 |
| 9 | David Brotherton | 76 | 2013 |
| 10 | Tony Frank | 74 | 2017 |
| 10 | Barrett Riess | 74 | 2015 |