Difference between revisions of "Hidalgo County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Dan Jones||313||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||Mary Gustafson||305||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Mary Gustafson||303||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||Mary Gustafson||303||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||Dan Jones||302||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Mary Gustafson||297||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Mary Gustafson||296||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||Huck Hutchens||296||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Mary Gustafson||295||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Huck Hutchens||294||2018 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |10||Huck Hutchens||294||2018 | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 21:19, 29 May 2019
Contents |
Region 7 Brushlands
Previous county: Henderson, Next: HillTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dan Jones | 313 | 2011 |
| 2 | Mary Gustafson | 305 | 2016 |
| 3 | Mary Gustafson | 303 | 2013 |
| 3 | Mary Gustafson | 303 | 2012 |
| 5 | Dan Jones | 302 | 2012 |
| 6 | Mary Gustafson | 297 | 2015 |
| 7 | Mary Gustafson | 296 | 2017 |
| 7 | Huck Hutchens | 296 | 2017 |
| 9 | Mary Gustafson | 295 | 2011 |
| 10 | Huck Hutchens | 294 | 2018 |
| 10 | Huck Hutchens | 294 | 2018 |