Difference between revisions of "Ellis County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Ted Drozdowski||216||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Ted Drozdowski|212||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Ted Drozdowski||208||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Ted Drozdowski||205||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||Ted Drozdowski||204||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Ted Drozdowski||203||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||Ted Drozdowski||158||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Ted Drozdowski||156||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||Ted Drozdowski||155||2008 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Susan Kosoris||145||2018 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 12:11, 21 May 2019
Contents |
Region 2 North Central
Previous county: El Paso, Next: ErathTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ted Drozdowski | 216 | 2016 |
| 2 | 212 | 2015 | |
| 3 | Ted Drozdowski | 208 | 2018 |
| 4 | Ted Drozdowski | 205 | 2014 |
| 5 | Ted Drozdowski | 204 | 2017 |
| 6 | Ted Drozdowski | 203 | 2011 |
| 7 | Ted Drozdowski | 158 | 2012 |
| 8 | Ted Drozdowski | 156 | 2013 |
| 9 | Ted Drozdowski | 155 | 2008 |
| 10 | Susan Kosoris | 145 | 2018 |