Difference between revisions of "Concho County"
From Texas Century Club
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) |
Dell.Little (Talk | contribs) (→All Time Top 10 Years) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | !Rnk!!Leaders!!# of Species!!Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Timothy Fennell||156||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Steve Glover||119||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Greg Cook||119||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Helen Rejzek||101||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||Chris Bailey||89||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||Angela Bailey||89||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||Dan Symonds||86||2008 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||Chuck Sexton||77||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||John Allenddorf||74||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Jay Packer||73||2008 |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 09:52, 18 May 2019
Contents |
Region 5 Edwards Plateau
Previous county: Comanche, Next: CookeTop 100
Hotspots
All Time Top 10 Years
| Rnk | Leaders | # of Species | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timothy Fennell | 156 | 2018 |
| 2 | Steve Glover | 119 | 2017 |
| 2 | Greg Cook | 119 | 2017 |
| 4 | Helen Rejzek | 101 | 2017 |
| 5 | Chris Bailey | 89 | 2018 |
| 5 | Angela Bailey | 89 | 2018 |
| 7 | Dan Symonds | 86 | 2008 |
| 8 | Chuck Sexton | 77 | 2015 |
| 9 | John Allenddorf | 74 | 2017 |
| 10 | Jay Packer | 73 | 2008 |